Residential Open Times

Tuesday 24 October
Russell Lea Russell Lea
78 Clements Street
Tue 24th Oct
5:30pm - 6:00pm
  • 5
  • 3
  • 2
Jacki Williams
0416 145 647
Wednesday 25 October
Abbotsford Abbotsford
10/15-17 Abbotsford Parade
Wed 25th Oct
12:00pm - 12:30pm
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
Adrian Sereni
0417 204 482
Drummoyne Drummoyne
290 Victoria Road
Wed 25th Oct
12:00pm - 12:30pm
  • 3
  • 1
  • 3
Craig Davies
0418 221 277
Rodd Point Rodd Point
53 Nield Avenue
Wed 25th Oct
1:00pm - 1:30pm
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
Conor Allen
0405 104 426
Drummoyne Drummoyne
3/8-10 Wolseley Street
Wed 25th Oct
1:00pm - 1:30pm
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
Jacki Williams
0416 145 647
Five Dock Five Dock
24 Henley Marine Drive
Wed 25th Oct
2:00pm - 2:30pm
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Jacki Williams
0416 145 647
Drummoyne Drummoyne
53 Thompson Street
Wed 25th Oct
2:00pm - 2:40pm
  • 5
  • 2
  • 2
Conor Allen
0405 104 426
Drummoyne Drummoyne
5 Seymour Street
Wed 25th Oct
5:45pm - 6:15pm
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Jacki Williams
0416 145 647
Drummoyne Drummoyne
3/3 Day Street
Wed 25th Oct
6:30pm - 7:00pm
  • 3
  • 3
  • 2
Jacki Williams
0416 145 647
Thursday 26 October
Drummoyne Drummoyne
7/128 Lower St Georges Crescent
Thu 26th Oct
5:15pm - 5:45pm
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
Craig Davies
0418 221 277
Drummoyne Drummoyne
10/9 Napier Street
Thu 26th Oct
6:00pm - 6:30pm
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
Craig Davies
0418 221 277
Saturday 28 October
North Strathfield North Strathfield
4/6 Napier Street
Sat 28th Oct
10:00am - 10:30am
  • 3
  • 1
  • 1
Joel Hollis
0413249020
Drummoyne Drummoyne
3/3 Day Street
Sat 28th Oct
10:00am - 10:30am
  • 3
  • 3
  • 2
Jacki Williams
0416 145 647
Russell Lea Russell Lea
95 Henley Marine Drive
Sat 28th Oct
10:00am - 10:30am
  • 3
  • 2
  • 4
Adrian Sereni
0417 204 482
Drummoyne Drummoyne
10/9 Napier Street
Sat 28th Oct
10:30am - 11:00am
  • 2
  • 1
  • 2
Craig Davies
0418 221 277
Huntleys Cove Huntleys Cove
25 Mortimer Lewis Drive
Sat 28th Oct
11:00am - 11:30am
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
Adrian Sereni
0417 204 482
Drummoyne Drummoyne
5 Seymour Street
Sat 28th Oct
12:00pm - 12:30pm
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Jacki Williams
0416 145 647
Abbotsford Abbotsford
10/15-17 Abbotsford Parade
Sat 28th Oct
12:00pm - 12:30pm
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
Adrian Sereni
0417 204 482
Rodd Point Rodd Point
53 Nield Avenue
Sat 28th Oct
1:00pm - 1:30pm
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
Conor Allen
0405 104 426
Russell Lea Russell Lea
78 Clements Street
Sat 28th Oct
1:00pm - 1:30pm
  • 5
  • 3
  • 2
Jacki Williams
0416 145 647
Drummoyne Drummoyne
7/128 Lower St Georges Crescent
Sat 28th Oct
1:00pm - 1:30pm
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
Craig Davies
0418 221 277
Drummoyne Drummoyne
290 Victoria Road
Sat 28th Oct
2:00pm - 2:30pm
  • 3
  • 1
  • 3
Craig Davies
0418 221 277
Drummoyne Drummoyne
3/8-10 Wolseley Street
Sat 28th Oct
2:00pm - 2:30pm
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
Jacki Williams
0416 145 647
Drummoyne Drummoyne
53 Thompson Street
Sat 28th Oct
2:00pm - 2:40pm
  • 5
  • 2
  • 2
Conor Allen
0405 104 426
Chiswick Chiswick
44/1 Maher Close
Sat 28th Oct
3:00pm - 3:30pm
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
Adrian Sereni
0417 204 482
Five Dock Five Dock
24 Henley Marine Drive
Sat 28th Oct
3:00pm - 3:30pm
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Jacki Williams
0416 145 647
Tuesday 31 October
Russell Lea Russell Lea
78 Clements Street
Tue 31st Oct
5:30pm - 6:00pm
  • 5
  • 3
  • 2
Jacki Williams
0416 145 647
Wednesday 1 November
Abbotsford Abbotsford
10/15-17 Abbotsford Parade
Wed 1st Nov
12:00pm - 12:30pm
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
Adrian Sereni
0417 204 482
Rodd Point Rodd Point
53 Nield Avenue
Wed 1st Nov
1:00pm - 1:30pm
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
Conor Allen
0405 104 426
Drummoyne Drummoyne
3/8-10 Wolseley Street
Wed 1st Nov
1:00pm - 1:30pm
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
Jacki Williams
0416 145 647
Drummoyne Drummoyne
53 Thompson Street
Wed 1st Nov
2:00pm - 2:40pm
  • 5
  • 2
  • 2
Conor Allen
0405 104 426
Five Dock Five Dock
24 Henley Marine Drive
Wed 1st Nov
2:00pm - 2:30pm
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Jacki Williams
0416 145 647
Drummoyne Drummoyne
3/3 Day Street
Wed 1st Nov
6:30pm - 7:00pm
  • 3
  • 3
  • 2
Jacki Williams
0416 145 647
Saturday 4 November
North Strathfield North Strathfield
4/6 Napier Street
Sat 4th Nov
10:00am - 10:30am
  • 3
  • 1
  • 1
Joel Hollis
0413249020
Russell Lea Russell Lea
95 Henley Marine Drive
Sat 4th Nov
10:00am - 10:30am
  • 3
  • 2
  • 4
Adrian Sereni
0417 204 482
Rodd Point Rodd Point
53 Nield Avenue
Sat 4th Nov
10:00am - 10:30am
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
Conor Allen
0405 104 426
Huntleys Cove Huntleys Cove
25 Mortimer Lewis Drive
Sat 4th Nov
11:00am - 11:30am
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
Adrian Sereni
0417 204 482
Abbotsford Abbotsford
10/15-17 Abbotsford Parade
Sat 4th Nov
12:00pm - 12:30pm
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
Adrian Sereni
0417 204 482
Russell Lea Russell Lea
78 Clements Street
Sat 4th Nov
1:00pm - 1:30pm
  • 5
  • 3
  • 2
Jacki Williams
0416 145 647
Drummoyne Drummoyne
53 Thompson Street
Sat 4th Nov
2:00pm - 2:40pm
  • 5
  • 2
  • 2
Conor Allen
0405 104 426
Drummoyne Drummoyne
3/8-10 Wolseley Street
Sat 4th Nov
2:00pm - 2:30pm
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
Jacki Williams
0416 145 647
Drummoyne Drummoyne
5 Seymour Street
Sat 4th Nov
2:30pm - 3:00pm
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Jacki Williams
0416 145 647
Chiswick Chiswick
44/1 Maher Close
Sat 4th Nov
3:00pm - 3:30pm
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
Adrian Sereni
0417 204 482
Five Dock Five Dock
24 Henley Marine Drive
Sat 4th Nov
3:00pm - 3:30pm
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Jacki Williams
0416 145 647
Tuesday 7 November
Russell Lea Russell Lea
78 Clements Street
Tue 7th Nov
5:30pm - 6:00pm
  • 5
  • 3
  • 2
Jacki Williams
0416 145 647
Wednesday 8 November
Abbotsford Abbotsford
10/15-17 Abbotsford Parade
Wed 8th Nov
12:00pm - 12:30pm
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
Adrian Sereni
0417 204 482
Drummoyne Drummoyne
3/8-10 Wolseley Street
Wed 8th Nov
1:00pm - 1:30pm
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
Jacki Williams
0416 145 647
Five Dock Five Dock
24 Henley Marine Drive
Wed 8th Nov
2:00pm - 2:30pm
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Jacki Williams
0416 145 647
Drummoyne Drummoyne
53 Thompson Street
Wed 8th Nov
2:00pm - 2:40pm
  • 5
  • 2
  • 2
Conor Allen
0405 104 426
Saturday 11 November
Huntleys Cove Huntleys Cove
25 Mortimer Lewis Drive
Sat 11th Nov
9:15am - 9:45am
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
Adrian Sereni
0417 204 482
Russell Lea Russell Lea
95 Henley Marine Drive
Sat 11th Nov
10:00am - 10:30am
  • 3
  • 2
  • 4
Adrian Sereni
0417 204 482
North Strathfield North Strathfield
4/6 Napier Street
Sat 11th Nov
10:00am - 10:30am
  • 3
  • 1
  • 1
Joel Hollis
0413249020
Russell Lea Russell Lea
78 Clements Street
Sat 11th Nov
11:30am - 12:00pm
  • 5
  • 3
  • 2
Jacki Williams
0416 145 647
Abbotsford Abbotsford
10/15-17 Abbotsford Parade
Sat 11th Nov
12:15pm - 12:45pm
  • 1
  • 1
  • 1
Adrian Sereni
0417 204 482
Drummoyne Drummoyne
53 Thompson Street
Sat 11th Nov
1:45pm - 2:15pm
  • 5
  • 2
  • 2
Conor Allen
0405 104 426
Drummoyne Drummoyne
3/8-10 Wolseley Street
Sat 11th Nov
2:00pm - 2:30pm
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
Jacki Williams
0416 145 647
Five Dock Five Dock
24 Henley Marine Drive
Sat 11th Nov
3:00pm - 3:30pm
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Jacki Williams
0416 145 647
Chiswick Chiswick
44/1 Maher Close
Sat 11th Nov
3:15pm - 3:45pm
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
Adrian Sereni
0417 204 482
Wednesday 15 November
Drummoyne Drummoyne
3/8-10 Wolseley Street
Wed 15th Nov
1:00pm - 1:30pm
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
Jacki Williams
0416 145 647
Five Dock Five Dock
24 Henley Marine Drive
Wed 15th Nov
2:00pm - 2:30pm
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Jacki Williams
0416 145 647
Saturday 18 November
North Strathfield North Strathfield
4/6 Napier Street
Sat 18th Nov
9:15am - 9:45am
  • 3
  • 1
  • 1
Joel Hollis
0413249020
Russell Lea Russell Lea
95 Henley Marine Drive
Sat 18th Nov
10:00am - 10:30am
  • 3
  • 2
  • 4
Adrian Sereni
0417 204 482
Five Dock Five Dock
24 Henley Marine Drive
Sat 18th Nov
1:45pm - 2:15pm
  • 4
  • 2
  • 2
Jacki Williams
0416 145 647
Drummoyne Drummoyne
3/8-10 Wolseley Street
Sat 18th Nov
3:15pm - 3:45pm
  • 3
  • 2
  • 2
Jacki Williams
0416 145 647